Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
New York Rangers80873815272515470
New York Islanders7292461524272500
Boston Bruins6543269229039480
San Jose Sharks56744455121900
Detroit Red Wings5632350518273000
Nashville Predators5498338115185990
New Jersey Devils5099269122082000
Toronto Maple Leafs462233456286490
St. Louis Blues4497243216164490
Chicago Blackhawks4348179224061500
Los Angeles Kings3540143313087990
Anaheim Ducks3180140812984740
Buffalo Sabres3166140813084500
Dallas Stars309122222206490
Carolina Hurricanes3064140815061500
Ottawa Senators3030138310985490
Edmonton Oilers2826132210045000
Calgary Flames281854519982750
Tampa Bay Lightning274321731114590
Vancouver Canucks264721981992500
Philadelphia Flyers263138514977490
Phoenix Coyotes236712596094990
Pittsburgh Penguins2307117411010230
Montreal Canadiens202012734972500
Washington Capitals198233511984490
Florida Panthers173238410982500
Minnesota Wild173211731104490
Atlanta Thrashers169910743003250
Columbus Blue Jackets1524107414490
Colorado Avalanche53015003800
Winnipeg Jets2525000
Quebec Nordiques00000