Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Kentucky Wildcats107246122460200
Duke Blue Devils92415670357100
Kansas Jayhawks59002538336200
UCLA Bruins5070449058000
Arizona Wildcats44102294211600
Louisville Cardinals43131008330500
International41461878226800
Oklahoma Sooners2996212287400
Florida Gators2885212476100
Memphis Tigers2800180899200
Gonzaga Bulldogs27771076170100
North Carolina Tar Heels2673181086300
Syracuse Orange24611218124300
Auburn Tigers2382834154800
Georgia Bulldogs2216800141600
UConn Huskies2157195020700
Michigan State Spartans2108153057800
Virginia Cavaliers2055488156700
Florida State Seminoles1930624130600
San Diego State Aztecs1900730117000
Ohio State Buckeyes1839118465500
USC Trojans1798125254600
Texas Longhorns1658142623200
LSU Tigers159997462500
Seton Hall Pirates15980159800
High School15290152900
Villanova Wildcats1524104448000
Mississippi State Bulldogs143934140500
Washington Huskies143062480600
Texas A&M Aggies134969665300
Maryland Terrapins1338278106000
Georgetown Hoyas1316278103800
Marquette Golden Eagles127479847600
Dayton Flyers115080035000
Vanderbilt Commodores112731281500
Iowa State Cyclones112380032300
Minnesota Golden Gophers109434106000
Arizona State Sun Devils109097411600
Baylor Bears10760107600
Saint Mary`s Gaels10580105800
DePaul Blue Demons105234101800
BYU Cougars10480104800
Penn State Nittany Lions10320103200
Xavier Musketeers10240102400
Creighton Bluejays10200102000
John A. Logan Volunteers10120101200
Murray State Racers91573018500
Davidson Wildcats89773016700
Cal Golden Bears84673011600
Wake Forest Demon Deacons84673011600
Fresno State Bulldogs81269611600
Weber State Wildcats81269611600
Washington State Cougars81269611600
Indiana Hoosiers81269611600
New Mexico State Aggies81269611600
Lehigh Mountain Hawks81269611600
Tennessee Volunteers77224452800
Butler Bulldogs77124452700
Alabama Crimson Tide67531236300
Oregon Ducks64427836600
Notre Dame Fighting Irish538053800
Nebraska Cornhuskers527052700
Kansas State Wildcats525052500
Arkansas Razorbacks520052000
Wayland Baptist515051500
Utah State Aggies510051000
Charleston Cougars506050600
TCU Horned Frogs506050600
St. John`s Red Storm506050600
Colorado Buffaloes3943436000
West Virginia Mountaineers37927810100
Texas Tech Red Raiders366036600
Houston Cougars312312000
San Francisco Dons278278000
Navy Midshipmen278278000
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers244244000
Miami Hurricanes244244000
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets6006000
Cincinnati Bearcats3434000
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs3434000
Indiana State Sycamores3434000