Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Ohio State Buckeyes8930550232811470
Denver Broncos641053901708500
Carolina Panthers617352101707930
Indianapolis Colts604450401708340
Cincinnati Bengals599949901708390
Seattle Seahawks595949691708200
Green Bay Packers595149901707910
Arizona Cardinals586648701708260
San Diego Chargers574447991707750
Pittsburgh Steelers572347801707730
New England Patriots568047601707500
New York Giants566547901707050
Dallas Cowboys561547391707060
Oakland Raiders543945491707200
Kansas City Chiefs542044311708190
Buffalo Bills5359453008290
Minnesota Vikings524342991707740
St. Louis Rams5240452007200
Jacksonville Jaguars523143211707400
Tennessee Titans522643011707550
Houston Texans5200456006400
Tampa Bay Buccaneers519543601706650
Miami Dolphins507641811707250
New York Jets5070435007200
Baltimore Ravens506541801707150
Detroit Lions504541601707150
Atlanta Falcons494540111707640
New Orleans Saints493940101707590
Cleveland Browns4905418007250
Philadelphia Eagles484539111707640
San Francisco 49ers4618385907590
Chicago Bears4570384007300
Washington Redskins4560384007200
UCLA Bruins37512080167100
Alabama Crimson Tide365422501355490
Michigan State Spartans322118341338490
Florida Gators300916641296490
TCU Horned Frogs299316641280490
Clemson Tigers281716641104490
Arkansas Razorbacks26811664101700
Notre Dame Fighting Irish2610166494600
Baylor Bears24551418988490
Stanford Cardinal23851248113700
USC Trojans22621248101400
Ole Miss Rebels22351418719980
Oregon Ducks2160124891200
Mississippi State Bulldogs2096124884800
Georgia Bulldogs1972124872400
West Virginia Mountaineers164783281500
Penn State Nittany Lions1548832667490
Oklahoma Sooners152983269700
Cal Golden Bears15151002464490
Arizona Wildcats147783264500
Indiana Hoosiers143683260400
South Carolina Gamecocks143083259800
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs136183252900
Oklahoma State Cowboys83641642000
Ball State Cardinals83641642000
Nebraska Cornhuskers83641642000
Western Michigan Broncos83641642000
UMass Minutemen83641642000
Illinois Fighting Illini83641642000
Colorado Buffaloes83641642000
Louisville Cardinals83641642000
Houston Cougars83641642000
Boise State Broncos83641642000
Eastern Kentucky Colonels83641642000
Memphis Tigers817586182490
Rutgers Scarlet Knights81141639500
Virginia Tech Hokies76241634600
Kansas State Wildcats73741632100
Utah Utes722416257490
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers71841630200
Duke Blue Devils71841630200
Florida State Seminoles69658661490
North Dakota State Bison647416182490
Colorado State Rams64241622600
San Jose State Spartans64141622500
Tulsa Golden Hurricane64141622500
Arizona State Sun Devils64141622500
Texas A&M Aggies64141622500
NC State Wolfpack61741620100
Pittsburgh Panthers611416146490
Los Angeles Rams00000