Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Dallas Cowboys212776697281311470297
Pittsburgh Steelers19234834527258027137
Denver Broncos1634368461927751060
New England Patriots1533292932776319667
San Francisco 49ers15186704611836832125
Philadelphia Eagles141098544284427210
New York Jets127194573545753170
Chicago Bears1220950721514558043
Carolina Panthers1172765202358278465
San Diego Chargers1053356461578324465
Cleveland Browns1047658712050249560
Minnesota Vikings1042352721484359473
Green Bay Packers982951471795281176
Tampa Bay Buccaneers945852211702252015
Tennessee Titans934448471354309350
Buffalo Bills92813673919463455
Cincinnati Bengals829553461178173635
New Orleans Saints80944797854234598
New York Giants770834231215302050
Oakland Raiders75254222147518235
Seattle Seahawks7161522114215190
Kansas City Chiefs6694339867926170
Arizona Cardinals6642429770816370
Houston Texans645940471309107330
Detroit Lions6011299896720460
Indianapolis Colts59813673712151680
Baltimore Ravens54163298109410240
Washington Redskins52903048749147320
Miami Dolphins5253140061375735
St. Louis Rams5243287384815220
Atlanta Falcons51722998961116350
Jacksonville Jaguars4017312353034915
Los Angeles Rams3689600143289650
Los Angeles Raiders18943006157315
University of Chicago4004000
Baltimore Colts1901900
Army1501500
No Team1101100
TBD50500
Notre Dame50500
Brooklyn Dodgers20200
Canton Bulldogs20200
Cleveland Bulldogs20200
Yale20200
Ohio State20200
Washington10100
Alabama10100
Jr.00000