Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Germany1154710277127000
Brazil108591023662300
France104961001348300
Spain9991935463700
Argentina9983930068300
England9927924468300
Mexico9551855499700
Belgium934893123600
Japan848084443600
Portugal7681703864300
Korea Republic76757675000
Denmark697569393600
Senegal694269063600
Morocco69176917000
Peru69066906000
Uruguay6618622139700
Croatia6572618139100
Russia65006500000
Colombia6482625822400
Sweden6445618126400
Iceland6387615922800
Costa Rica623161597200
Switzerland621761813600
Poland619561593600
Australia619561593600
Nigeria619561593600
Serbia618461483600
Egypt61596159000
Islamic Republic of Iran61596159000
Panama61596159000
Tunisia61486148000
Saudi Arabia61376137000
Italy160160000
Wales135135000
Chile9999000
United States7272000
Norway3636000
Austria3636000
Netherlands3636000
No Team3131000