Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Germany24814821741258
Italy22198919850145
Spain1356321227097
Brazil1227341128164
Netherlands11603110150114
England1128331077216
Argentina91345803065
Mexico8003732164
United States6732596174
France6533362000
Portugal41815322081
Uruguay3541288164
Chile2071142064
Wales2042817600
Poland194119300
FC Bayern Munich193019210
FC Barcelona160016000
Real Madrid CF137013610
Juventus128012800
AC Milan128012800
Denmark3203200
Ukraine1601600
Team Logo1010000
Northern Ireland10100
Atlético de Madrid10010
Soviet Union10100
Hungary10100