Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Dallas Mavericks1169932207300
Los Angeles Lakers1159810309400
New York Knicks961699242200
Phoenix Suns954710204400
Atlanta Hawks901699172300
Philadelphia 76ers877688169200
Denver Nuggets849577242300
Memphis Grizzlies821699102200
Golden State Warriors792677105100
Charlotte Hornets78868870300
Chicago Bulls769577172200
Minnesota Timberwolves767577140500
Detroit Pistons749455274200
San Antonio Spurs734577137200
Portland Trail Blazers702577105200
Los Angeles Clippers699577102200
Brooklyn Nets69657799200
Indiana Pacers657455172300
Oklahoma City Thunder65356667200
Milwaukee Bucks64356667100
Houston Rockets6365667000
Utah Jazz622455137300
Washington Wizards62156635200
Miami Heat61944417500
Sacramento Kings602455137100
Orlando Magic577455102200
Boston Celtics570455105100
New Orleans Pelicans4794443500
Cleveland Cavaliers456344102100
Toronto Raptors37833335100
Seattle Supersonics3503500
New Jersey Nets1000100
Charlotte Bobcats1000100
Los Angeles Lakers - Los Angeles Lakers - Los Angeles Lakers00000
Golden State Warriors - Golden State Warriors - Golden State Warriors00000
Toronto Raptors - Toronto Raptors - Toronto Raptors00000
Atlanta Hawks - Atlanta Hawks - Atlanta Hawks00000
Portland Trail Blazers - Portland Trail Blazers - Portland Trail Blazers00000
Miami Heat - Miami Heat - Miami Heat00000
Memphis Grizzlies - Memphis Grizzlies - Memphis Grizzlies00000
Minnesota Timberwolves - Minnesota Timberwolves - Minnesota Timberwolves00000
Sacramento Kings - Sacramento Kings - Sacramento Kings00000
Boston Celtics - Boston Celtics - Boston Celtics00000
Oklahoma City Thunder - Oklahoma City Thunder - Oklahoma City Thunder00000
Brooklyn Nets - Brooklyn Nets - Brooklyn Nets00000
Washington Wizards - Washington Wizards - Washington Wizards00000
Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets - Charlotte Hornets00000
Chicago Bulls - Chicago Bulls - Chicago Bulls00000
New York Knicks - New York Knicks - New York Knicks00000
Los Angeles Clippers - Los Angeles Clippers - Los Angeles Clippers00000
Utah Jazz - Utah Jazz - Utah Jazz00000
Orlando Magic - Orlando Magic - Orlando Magic00000
New Orleans Hornets00000
Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers - Philadelphia 76ers00000
Indiana Pacers - Indiana Pacers - Indiana Pacers00000
Cleveland Cavaliers - Cleveland Cavaliers - Cleveland Cavaliers00000
Phoenix Suns - Phoenix Suns - Phoenix Suns00000
Houston Rockets - Houston Rockets - Houston Rockets00000
Denver Nuggets - Denver Nuggets - Denver Nuggets00000
Milwaukee Bucks - Milwaukee Bucks - Milwaukee Bucks00000
Detroit Pistons - Detroit Pistons - Detroit Pistons00000
San Antonio Spurs - San Antonio Spurs - San Antonio Spurs00000
Dallas Mavericks - Dallas Mavericks - Dallas Mavericks00000
New Orleans Pelicans - New Orleans Pelicans - New Orleans Pelicans00000