Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers73151911128721781939
Sacramento Kings71021638180020231641
Boston Celtics59741365106721621380
Utah Jazz522481974315452117
Minnesota Timberwolves48298196932629688
Milwaukee Bucks4661819106717581017
Dallas Mavericks463581911262112578
Charlotte Hornets462081951321121176
Detroit Pistons460681913861823578
Golden State Warriors456813655132062628
Philadelphia 76ers444316385941723488
Portland Trail Blazers444254698216231291
San Antonio Spurs43918196032301668
Cleveland Cavaliers437754610811823927
New York Knicks4356819109213291116
Los Angeles Clippers400110928871534488
Indiana Pacers39878199821384802
Houston Rockets36998199321090858
Orlando Magic3622109232410061200
Phoenix Suns34565466531769488
Oklahoma City Thunder326981901962488
New Orleans Pelicans32358194141424578
Miami Heat319210924141198488
Chicago Bulls31658195131106727
Memphis Grizzlies3067546927906688
Atlanta Hawks3025819563967676
Toronto Raptors249281901195478
Brooklyn Nets24705461801056688
Washington Wizards236854623915830
Denver Nuggets22585463781095239
Seattle Supersonics118008912890
Washington Bullets47801892890
Buffalo Braves239023900
Vancouver Grizzlies239023900
St. Louis Hawks239023900
San Francisco Warriors224000224
New Jersey Nets224000224
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)189018900
Virginia Squires (ABA)189018900