Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers78293638419100
Dallas Mavericks71962436476000
Phoenix Suns60702545352500
Boston Celtics59682920304800
New York Knicks58802311356900
Detroit Pistons57541952380200
Minnesota Timberwolves56483154249400
Chicago Bulls55602561299900
Atlanta Hawks53112186312500
Philadelphia 76ers50463529151700
Portland Trail Blazers44791952252700
Golden State Warriors44262436199000
Denver Nuggets4328859346900
Utah Jazz40561843221300
Orlando Magic39301827210300
San Antonio Spurs37782327145100
Los Angeles Clippers36901702198800
Milwaukee Bucks36841702198200
Houston Rockets35982311128700
Cleveland Cavaliers35901702188800
Indiana Pacers35761577199900
Brooklyn Nets32961452184400
Charlotte Hornets32121468174400
Memphis Grizzlies32061936127000
Miami Heat30591468159100
Sacramento Kings30231468155500
Oklahoma City Thunder28341827100700
Washington Wizards2531160992200
New Orleans Pelicans1617134327400
Toronto Raptors157785971800
Seattle Supersonics10960109600
Buffalo Braves274027400
New Jersey Nets274027400
San Francisco Warriors274027400
St. Louis Hawks8508500