Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
New York Rangers695899610646801176
Boston Bruins59835452264626586
Colorado Avalanche58858413024182560
Buffalo Sabres57339103973730696
Philadelphia Flyers511311824522585894
Toronto Maple Leafs51028204243038820
Detroit Red Wings47898392062964780
Washington Capitals47555981013685371
Dallas Stars46316301003407494
New Jersey Devils45835672992972745
Pittsburgh Penguins457510802302636629
Montreal Canadiens434912193352150645
Calgary Flames42146143002801499
Ottawa Senators41929332012837221
Edmonton Oilers399482930018341031
Anaheim Ducks39595354222144858
Columbus Blue Jackets39158052852335490
Los Angeles Kings36212762782592475
Winnipeg Jets33127182002277117
Nashville Predators32986752021916505
New York Islanders32676631751886543
Tampa Bay Lightning30893472242152366
Chicago Blackhawks30728462621699265
Vancouver Canucks2958734761682466
San Jose Sharks278446222184136
Florida Panthers1683589199755140
Minnesota Wild167478710074740
Phoenix Coyotes1593363200755275
Carolina Hurricanes1569562100727180
St. Louis Blues1357396234225502
Atlanta Thrashers198019800
Quebec Nordiques2502500
Hartford Whalers2502500