Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Boston Bruins12234563210885334180
Toronto Maple Leafs10675460210284626419
Detroit Red Wings1024451087334114289
Philadelphia Flyers926644924123862500
Chicago Blackhawks903053284363166100
Vancouver Canucks816237005823500380
New York Rangers743933012853664189
Pittsburgh Penguins740533154513359280
Montreal Canadiens715140322132786120
Anaheim Ducks683239962542347235
Edmonton Oilers669629462893166295
Los Angeles Kings668630913833057155
New Jersey Devils649834333792416270
Winnipeg Jets625737592842049165
Carolina Hurricanes607436482282048150
Tampa Bay Lightning602835233921838275
Dallas Stars598227772042747254
Colorado Avalanche595030013822327240
Ottawa Senators592032802242081335
Calgary Flames56313320792017215
San Jose Sharks550524932052538269
St. Louis Blues531919453822878114
Washington Capitals517518951383012130
Buffalo Sabres48002393269207365
Columbus Blue Jackets456526372611541126
New York Islanders33611845232124935
Minnesota Wild333622535298150
Nashville Predators29371749156827205
Phoenix Coyotes28001945538020
Florida Panthers1745483125967170
Hartford Whalers1126752268250
Quebec Nordiques5087504330
Cleveland Barons40075262990
California Golden Seals40075262990
USA Olympic Team10100
Colorado Rockies10100