Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Philadelphia Flyers15530414495644
Edmonton Oilers15200336640544
Toronto Maple Leafs1334033495806
Los Angeles Kings12790109655515
San Jose Sharks12480153550545
Vancouver Canucks11720407385380
Pittsburgh Penguins11340104530500
New York Rangers10700156385529
Washington Capitals10550176425454
Nashville Predators10090401225383
New York Islanders8790349260270
Ottawa Senators8700102225543
Calgary Flames8410201250390
Montreal Canadiens8310127325379
Anaheim Ducks8260156360310
Boston Bruins790033041545
Dallas Stars7620122360280
Chicago Blackhawks756053310393
Columbus Blue Jackets7390155175409
New Jersey Devils6810253160268
Tampa Bay Lightning5970353100144
Winnipeg Jets591030625530
Colorado Avalanche5850231185169
Buffalo Sabres5820237200145
Carolina Hurricanes5670122310135
Florida Panthers559022575259
Detroit Red Wings490028019020
St. Louis Blues38302288570
Minnesota Wild347020212520
Phoenix Coyotes23502002510
Minnesota North Stars5000500
Quebec Nordiques1000100
Atlanta Thrashers10100
Atlanta Flames10100
Draft Prospect10100
Colorado Rockies00000
No Team00000