Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Pittsburgh Penguins306112081936585919215
Chicago Blackhawks2516319038576546485
Boston Bruins243141511520346368797
Montreal Canadiens237611553319526080196
Toronto Maple Leafs217271385329594722193
Ottawa Senators215961339038064187213
Anaheim Ducks21378147712326418497
Colorado Avalanche200461121036964928212
Tampa Bay Lightning198071369220953868152
Philadelphia Flyers18906146708133317106
Washington Capitals18741134652204874182
Dallas Stars184321221022053825192
Detroit Red Wings1787714752372268865
Edmonton Oilers172501124758632572160
New York Islanders16572116285324276136
Nashville Predators163731044819403803182
New Jersey Devils162121044818553738171
Carolina Hurricanes15909121282221845715
Vancouver Canucks15890103473415047155
Los Angeles Kings15699116656232595816
Buffalo Sabres1371810448221295891
New York Rangers13539104482242751116
Calgary Flames128018686165386090
Atlanta Thrashers122699186255275771
St. Louis Blues1198610448346116230
Minnesota Wild118908287360300
San Jose Sharks117359985451123465
Columbus Blue Jackets10390928718988232
Phoenix Coyotes9659840622995866
Florida Panthers86246644174176145
Quebec Nordiques1972051837130
Colorado Rockies1481001381100
Minnesota North Stars98100881100
Atlanta Flames98100881100
Hartford Whalers98100881100
Oakland Seals98100881100
Cleveland Barons98100881100
Kansas City Scouts98100881100
Winnipeg Jets98100881100