Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Dallas Mavericks211751606888942180
Boston Celtics196471606887227070
Portland Trail Blazers1935113818198735460
Los Angeles Lakers192781610825229180
Los Angeles Clippers1916714286273821430
Minnesota Timberwolves1893014246200626780
Chicago Bulls180711424636834570
Oklahoma City Thunder1802814286119225500
Washington Wizards1799713858250316360
Memphis Grizzlies1780413818179121950
Sacramento Kings1770413818207018160
San Antonio Spurs176851381899528720
Utah Jazz1743813390167023780
Milwaukee Bucks172661381892925190
Miami Heat171291339086828710
Detroit Pistons1698813390168419140
New Orleans Hornets167061339087324430
Golden State Warriors1661513818118116160
Toronto Raptors164441339089021640
New York Knicks1629613390171711890
Orlando Magic161131339093817850
Houston Rockets1586713390103814390
Denver Nuggets157761339013622500
Phoenix Suns157641339024121330
Atlanta Hawks156181339016820600
Indiana Pacers1557413390110210820
New Jersey Nets154331339086811750
Philadelphia 76ers148831071292032510
Cleveland Cavaliers130681071299413620
Charlotte Bobcats128681071237017860
Seattle Supersonics124001240
Charlotte Hornets124001240