Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Boston Celtics5128912297012460
Golden State Warriors510037843293930
San Antonio Spurs5009813282113750
Cleveland Cavaliers4873110132205520
New York Knicks4688912256012160
Los Angeles Lakers4655813264112010
Detroit Pistons447130634706950
Houston Rockets442020739452680
Denver Nuggets413918030589010
New Orleans Hornets3825804302100
Orlando Magic382014435671090
Sacramento Kings374334229334680
Oklahoma City Thunder371891220767300
Utah Jazz354918026247450
Atlanta Hawks351621628234770
Chicago Bulls3505813165410380
Brooklyn Nets348477721525550
Dallas Mavericks319781319034810
Phoenix Suns295693918631540
Milwaukee Bucks29032792549750
Portland Trail Blazers290124324991590
Miami Heat288284910559780
Philadelphia 76ers287121623023530
Washington Wizards281614424382340
Minnesota Timberwolves265627918794980
Charlotte Bobcats261727921042340
Toronto Raptors2479180229900
Memphis Grizzlies245581314172250
Indiana Pacers22681802013750
Los Angeles Clippers225621611049360
Charlotte Hornets268002680
Seattle Supersonics2190251940
New Jersey Nets159001590
Syracuse Nationals9909900
St. Louis Hawks9909900
Buffalo Braves9909900
San Diego Clippers4904900