Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers93988320107800
New York Knicks84146720169400
Houston Rockets7941704090100
Boston Celtics73736080129300
San Antonio Spurs6240544080000
Chicago Bulls6051544061100
Detroit Pistons52014160104100
Brooklyn Nets4918448043800
Utah Jazz48483840100800
Portland Trail Blazers4787416062700
Miami Heat4766448028600
Cleveland Cavaliers4748416058800
Dallas Mavericks4664384082400
Philadelphia 76ers4497416033700
Los Angeles Clippers4406416024600
Phoenix Suns43613200116100
Milwaukee Bucks4313352079300
Oklahoma City Thunder4034352051400
Minnesota Timberwolves4002352048200
Washington Wizards3993384015300
Indiana Pacers3899320069900
New Orleans Pelicans3692288081200
Golden State Warriors3617320041700
Atlanta Hawks3457288057700
Sacramento Kings3287288040700
Orlando Magic3268288038800
Denver Nuggets3249288036900
Memphis Grizzlies3160288028000
Charlotte Bobcats2581224034100
Toronto Raptors229122405100
Seattle Supersonics1722160012200
Washington Bullets124196028100
Charlotte Hornets104764040700
San Diego Clippers3713205100
Minneapolis Lakers320320000
Cincinnati Royals320320000
Philadelphia Warriors320320000
New Jersey Nets320320000
New Orleans Jazz5105100
San Francisco Warriors5105100
No NBA Team00000