Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Memphis Grizzlies165591315411731530702
Detroit Pistons1501913859300400460
Houston Rockets15016891632462620234
San Antonio Spurs14702989632461325235
Sacramento Kings13582109141348850470
Portland Trail Blazers13530891622792100235
New York Knicks13117958614481620463
New Orleans Hornets12772858125461410235
Utah Jazz12234862612982175135
Phoenix Suns1159010221500400469
Milwaukee Bucks1154885812098400469
Dallas Mavericks11221722811482610235
Oklahoma City Thunder1119988811448400470
Indiana Pacers1079979561898710235
Chicago Bulls1072482461348660470
Minnesota Timberwolves9616824650850470
Boston Celtics950282582999450
Charlotte Bobcats920969761798200235
Atlanta Hawks880862484001925235
Philadelphia 76ers756256233001405234
Cleveland Cavaliers7406595811982500
Toronto Raptors63584943014150
Los Angeles Lakers623052651508150
Denver Nuggets61615578150200233
Golden State Warriors60284943400450235
New Jersey Nets56774943300200234
Los Angeles Clippers52524308250460234
Miami Heat5163464305200
Orlando Magic3565261009550
Arizona332926041755500
UCLA310426042252750
Washington Wizards29452945000
North Carolina2779260417500
Memphis239419691502750
Oklahoma2144196917500
UConn19691969000
Davidson1484133415000
Wake Forest1434133410000
Arizona State1370127010000
Kentucky960635502750
Duke6856355000
Ohio State6856355000
Seattle Supersonics670670000
USC635635000
Syracuse635635000
Buffalo Braves48533515000
San Francisco Warriors335335000
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)100010000
Philadelphia Warriors100010000
Charlotte Hornets9609600
Cincinnati Royals5005000
Vancouver Grizzlies00000