Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Philadelphia 76ers89582716356426780
Chicago Bulls83762716189437660
Dallas Mavericks83462328360224160
Detroit Pistons79793104361212630
Los Angeles Lakers78193104195527600
New York Knicks75872716201628550
Minnesota Timberwolves75813492176223270
Boston Celtics73593104233619190
Los Angeles Clippers70412716177625490
Cleveland Cavaliers6906310468731150
Phoenix Suns67393104214314920
Charlotte Hornets65633104185116080
Oklahoma City Thunder65282328107731230
Denver Nuggets6284310489522850
San Antonio Spurs58412716105620690
Brooklyn Nets5810271629727970
Milwaukee Bucks57112716127917160
Utah Jazz5499232823937780
Golden State Warriors53382328124117690
Miami Heat5292232839125730
Sacramento Kings52022328169111830
Atlanta Hawks51082328107817020
Memphis Grizzlies5012271628520110
Portland Trail Blazers4940232817029100
Washington Wizards4660232815337990
Orlando Magic4269232856513760
Toronto Raptors4158232810028280
New Orleans Pelicans4101232833414390
Houston Rockets39141164174810020
Indiana Pacers3125155214571160
Seattle Supersonics85502625930
Washington Bullets676067600
Cincinnati Royals499049900
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)175017500
Syracuse Nationals152015200
New Jersey Nets151015100
Indiana Pacers (ABA)149014900
San Diego Clippers2502500
Kansas City Kings2502500
San Francisco Warriors2502500
New York Nets (ABA)1501500
New Orleans Hornets00000
Buffalo Braves00000
Minneapolis Lakers00000
St. Louis Hawks00000