Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
USA Basketball2445017250720
New Orleans Pelicans2057330630236861
Boston Celtics2031385596195855
Atlanta Hawks1911330950105526
Chicago Bulls1774165112050439
Indiana Pacers16231659950463
Golden State Warriors1622330687279326
Phoenix Suns155322076050523
Miami Heat153322059595623
Los Angeles Lakers143511099010325
New York Knicks140916587055319
San Antonio Spurs1384220640131393
Philadelphia 76ers13741658755329
Sacramento Kings131511010750130
Detroit Pistons1253165535131422
Minnesota Timberwolves125116557550461
Denver Nuggets117522095500
Dallas Mavericks10901107805195
Memphis Grizzlies1078220312105441
Brooklyn Nets97111051586260
Washington Wizards970165424131250
Portland Trail Blazers96022041086244
Toronto Raptors950220300321109
Charlotte Hornets949165395121268
Orlando Magic88011057481115
Houston Rockets87911050010259
Milwaukee Bucks87111054586130
Cleveland Cavaliers8241655350124
Los Angeles Clippers6001102805205
Oklahoma City Thunder5561103008165
Utah Jazz4951101900195
Seattle Supersonics38502550130
Washington Bullets190019000
Charlotte Bobcats150015000
Buffalo Braves150015000
New Jersey Nets6506500
Vancouver Grizzlies6506500