Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers351272022710521
Boston Celtics227548010350760
Detroit Pistons192536011510414
Houston Rockets184248010300332
New York Knicks17244809040340
Dallas Mavericks17223607850577
San Antonio Spurs15423609940188
Charlotte Hornets15383606600518
Sacramento Kings14801207980562
Miami Heat13126005600152
Milwaukee Bucks12963605450391
Phoenix Suns12364803980358
Portland Trail Blazers11603604240376
Indiana Pacers11543605090285
Denver Nuggets1121480556085
Golden State Warriors10974803482690
Utah Jazz10823603480374
Orlando Magic10822404870355
Philadelphia 76ers10736002820191
Chicago Bulls10272406330154
Cleveland Cavaliers998360213204221
Los Angeles Clippers8883602910237
Memphis Grizzlies8623601860316
Oklahoma City Thunder7803603050115
Minnesota Timberwolves735360910284
Toronto Raptors7163601860170
New Orleans Pelicans7083602270121
Brooklyn Nets672480162030
Washington Wizards480480000
Atlanta Hawks463240186037
USA Basketball320032000
Washington Bullets156015600
New Jersey Nets7107100
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)2002000
Seattle Supersonics2002000
St. Louis Hawks2002000