Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers635121625212791823
Minnesota Timberwolves51921446424003403
Boston Celtics467214411902837501
Utah Jazz40121449092323636
Philadelphia 76ers40051445432970348
Orlando Magic39481084092908523
New York Knicks38437210202365386
Chicago Bulls366110812571997299
San Antonio Spurs365214414361757315
Phoenix Suns36471088802177482
Houston Rockets354018012671960133
Charlotte Hornets34211082952447571
Miami Heat33391444392558198
Cleveland Cavaliers33371442362381576
Milwaukee Bucks30001084292095368
Detroit Pistons2964729171522453
Golden State Warriors289410810001540246
Denver Nuggets28621086161948190
Sacramento Kings25651084051771281
Memphis Grizzlies24831083211633421
Atlanta Hawks21971082691489331
Portland Trail Blazers2166108589139772
Toronto Raptors20971081861570233
Oklahoma City Thunder20521081481577219
Dallas Mavericks20491441221612171
Washington Wizards20071085011213185
Los Angeles Clippers19221081351306373
Brooklyn Nets171172881074477
New Orleans Pelicans1441108246979108
Indiana Pacers10501083196149
Seattle Supersonics783034240536
New Jersey Nets4540135109210
Washington Bullets1610136250
Cincinnati Royals135013500
San Francisco Warriors1290111180
Syracuse Nationals111011100
Virginia Squires (ABA)4904900
Dallas Cowboys2502500
Portugal2502500
St. Louis Cardinals2502500
Oakland A`s2502500
Baltimore Orioles2502500
St. Louis Rams2502500
San Francisco Giants2502500
Pittsburgh Steelers2502500
San Francisco 49ers2502500
Minneapolis Lakers1000100
New Orleans Hornets20110