Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Milwaukee Bucks2224921051100
Phoenix Suns1145101090450
Philadelphia 76ers102410974400
New Orleans Pelicans100711945510
Portland Trail Blazers96811907500
Toronto Raptors88411825480
Denver Nuggets85810798500
Los Angeles Clippers80610748480
Dallas Mavericks78611730450
Utah Jazz78511724500
Oklahoma City Thunder78111745250
Atlanta Hawks7818693800
Houston Rockets7619697550
Cleveland Cavaliers73011674450
Charlotte Bobcats7108692100
Orlando Magic6769607600
New York Knicks62211528830
Sacramento Kings6071159150
Chicago Bulls54810453850
Detroit Pistons54210492400
Boston Celtics53010470500
Los Angeles Lakers4439423110
Brooklyn Nets43893281010
Memphis Grizzlies436942250
Minnesota Timberwolves42211373380
San Antonio Spurs40510305900
Indiana Pacers39810343450
Washington Wizards28211218530
Golden State Warriors2318175480
New Jersey Nets225022500
Washington Bullets224022400
Miami Heat21111120800
Baltimore Bullets2002000
Cincinnati Royals00000
Seattle Supersonics00000
Charlotte Hornets00000
New Orleans Hornets00000