Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
New York Knicks25221001146507769
Los Angeles Lakers2440334108471951
Chicago Bulls22593241233142560
Denver Nuggets2188100753355980
Boston Celtics170769732497409
Portland Trail Blazers165617494771464
Phoenix Suns1604100850142512
Golden State Warriors154850513397588
Miami Heat15022249740304
Milwaukee Bucks1499124659288428
Atlanta Hawks1496013891070
Indiana Pacers1389124750271244
Houston Rockets134134953942411
San Antonio Spurs125451529284390
Minnesota Timberwolves122017669371280
Toronto Raptors11520569215368
Utah Jazz115217779975101
Dallas Mavericks1143124309284426
Sacramento Kings11080306250552
Orlando Magic10872255580304
Philadelphia 76ers105917526175548
Detroit Pistons10210609142270
New Orleans Pelicans96010153271256
Cleveland Cavaliers93051509150220
Brooklyn Nets86650270142404
Memphis Grizzlies8390329142368
Charlotte Hornets80912434128460
Oklahoma City Thunder7320406142184
Washington Wizards5825128221336
Los Angeles Clippers457511860220
Kansas City Kings198019800
New Jersey Nets135013500
Seattle Supersonics8600086
Cincinnati Royals7007000
New Orleans Jazz00000
Philadelphia Warriors00000
USA Basketball00000