Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers3047377185379738
Minnesota Timberwolves2232295635341961
New York Knicks1773135815242581
Cleveland Cavaliers1708133424313838
San Antonio Spurs1677448532171526
Chicago Bulls1565272771266256
Houston Rockets1520178854171317
Boston Celtics1502357690287168
Utah Jazz1462136525213588
Detroit Pistons1454120695115524
Miami Heat1378153721117387
Philadelphia 76ers137731158362421
Dallas Mavericks1288147349196596
Portland Trail Blazers1282168292277545
Denver Nuggets126312958574475
Memphis Grizzlies1254125299159671
Milwaukee Bucks117417264196265
Los Angeles Clippers1152158345389260
Indiana Pacers1128295230262341
Orlando Magic11114340647615
Sacramento Kings1066120343165438
Phoenix Suns1031219458203151
Washington Wizards93821128590352
Golden State Warriors908273286193156
Atlanta Hawks8181295258282
Oklahoma City Thunder73725411887278
Brooklyn Nets65443179332100
Toronto Raptors5611293514833
New Orleans Pelicans5271292844668
USA Basketball480048000
Seattle Supersonics303629700
Charlotte Hornets30121156286
Cincinnati Royals171017100
St. Louis Hawks114011400
New Jersey Nets5605600
Washington Bullets4100041
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)2900290
New Orleans Hornets60006