Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers19912551138270328
San Antonio Spurs1561153751224433
Detroit Pistons1424153593158520
Philadelphia 76ers128732772016872
Boston Celtics1219204608295112
Golden State Warriors1170204523219224
New York Knicks1166153410267336
Miami Heat1103255512168168
Utah Jazz1089204437224224
Portland Trail Blazers948255357224112
Orlando Magic904204364112224
Washington Wizards867153367163184
Houston Rockets864255201280128
Phoenix Suns837153373199112
Denver Nuggets792153252163224
Cleveland Cavaliers781102305163211
Dallas Mavericks755153220270112
New Orleans Pelicans68751238107291
Minnesota Timberwolves658102225163168
Los Angeles Clippers65810231616872
Oklahoma City Thunder641123187219112
Chicago Bulls63720415322456
Atlanta Hawks613204134107168
Milwaukee Bucks5361532711120
Brooklyn Nets47915351163112
Sacramento Kings43915312310756
Seattle Supersonics423025556112
Toronto Raptors35810216112128
Indiana Pacers30515367850
Charlotte Bobcats265102010756
Memphis Grizzlies21410205656
New Jersey Nets185018500
Cincinnati Royals1585110700
Charlotte Hornets1230515616
Washington Bullets118011800
New Orleans Jazz107510056
New York Nets (ABA)6706700
Buffalo Braves5105100
San Francisco Warriors2500250
Virginia Squires (ABA)1601600