Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers910061998193
Boston Celtics550038065105
Golden State Warriors47503664960
Dallas Mavericks46003503278
Philadelphia 76ers40603113362
Atlanta Hawks38701391247
Minnesota Timberwolves31501911123
Memphis Grizzlies31501361178
Miami Heat29801426690
Utah Jazz28401602122
Houston Rockets21301093371
Washington Wizards2010861114
New Orleans Pelicans2010861114
New York Knicks1900802108
Chicago Bulls1760523391
San Antonio Spurs1740206490
Phoenix Suns15801083218
Milwaukee Bucks1550943328
Oklahoma City Thunder1490133160
Portland Trail Blazers135038196
USA Basketball108010800
Orlando Magic97063133
Brooklyn Nets73057214
Charlotte Hornets6300063
Toronto Raptors3806320
Cleveland Cavaliers3200320
Detroit Pistons1900019
Seattle Supersonics1900019
President of the United States1801800
Minneapolis Lakers1600160
Los Angeles Clippers10010