Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Golden State Warriors58865094767250
Cleveland Cavaliers56654894696750
Detroit Pistons52894645569750
Phoenix Suns4913357112171250
Portland Trail Blazers483736961091500
Oklahoma City Thunder463837467921000
Los Angeles Lakers4635324811372500
New Orleans Hornets46174045522500
Houston Rockets46133596967500
Sacramento Kings45673746796250
Minnesota Timberwolves45663746770500
Orlando Magic4494437074500
Brooklyn Nets43173746496750
Miami Heat4313269814901250
San Antonio Spurs429132479191250
Atlanta Hawks41903172943750
New York Knicks399131976191750
Utah Jazz386830476461750
Charlotte Bobcats3845369614900
Dallas Mavericks36383122441750
Chicago Bulls361627487181500
Milwaukee Bucks3520307244800
Toronto Raptors33702922423250
Boston Celtics331426983662500
Denver Nuggets324223987441000
Philadelphia 76ers324123487931000
Indiana Pacers3043237367000
Memphis Grizzlies26202248347250
Washington Wizards24712197224500
Los Angeles Clippers236816995691000
Charlotte Hornets4970447500
Seattle Supersonics24912549750
Cincinnati Royals1501250250
Washington Bullets50025250
New Jersey Nets2500250
St. Louis Hawks2500250
North Carolina00000