Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Phoenix Suns4049153410501139326
Boston Celtics355312227001274357
Golden State Warriors316615344001119113
Cleveland Cavaliers308612502001325311
Los Angeles Lakers3006150865077771
Minnesota Timberwolves29951222450863460
Denver Nuggets29941248650100591
Toronto Raptors2967151840010490
Chicago Bulls27981300250122325
Atlanta Hawks27669104001355101
Los Angeles Clippers266215115006510
Memphis Grizzlies26021222650505225
Detroit Pistons2577962350954311
Houston Rockets251493640011780
Sacramento Kings245311706006830
Milwaukee Bucks23071222400460225
New York Knicks22539360975342
Dallas Mavericks2224977200736311
Indiana Pacers20289620102046
Philadelphia 76ers2007936500346225
Oklahoma City Thunder17369363504500
New Orleans Pelicans17346506004840
Portland Trail Blazers17216760895150
San Antonio Spurs16989362005620
Brooklyn Nets15076244004830
Charlotte Hornets129167606150
Washington Wizards122667605500
Miami Heat11516500350151
Orlando Magic10707022001680
Utah Jazz7256500750
Washington Bullets225000225
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)175001750
New Jersey Nets175001750
New Orleans Hornets2323000
Seattle Supersonics00000