Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers4230116148016211013
Utah Jazz3950749992318559
Denver Nuggets3148637651664656
Orlando Magic2882325231982345
Detroit Pistons28739411041336339
Boston Celtics2786649721062688
Philadelphia 76ers2708856621488473
New York Knicks2574635621251698
San Antonio Spurs24945311851132124
Washington Wizards2465336911516225
Miami Heat2457544491739215
Minnesota Timberwolves2196334111065687
Chicago Bulls211874776919349
Phoenix Suns1971335361053349
Dallas Mavericks179353666849225
Oklahoma City Thunder169333701332258
New Orleans Pelicans15703326412730
Houston Rockets154833721670124
Charlotte Hornets1454431251182104
Atlanta Hawks1382536257040
Golden State Warriors135143343740225
Cleveland Cavaliers133833373707225
Sacramento Kings1272440879349
Brooklyn Nets123122318666225
Los Angeles Clippers1226337011230
Memphis Grizzlies116233011290
Indiana Pacers114833318448349
Toronto Raptors103343393248349
Portland Trail Blazers78443283233225
Milwaukee Bucks521332792090
Seattle Supersonics2201021000
New Jersey Nets1601015000
Washington Bullets1591014900
Cincinnati Royals1351012500
Kansas City Kings109109900
Buffalo Braves80107000
Baltimore Bullets7007000
New Orleans Jazz1111000
Kentucky Colonels (ABA)00000
Virginia Squires (ABA)00000
Pittsburgh Pipers (ABA)00000
Washington Capitols00000
Indiana Pacers (ABA)00000
Carolina Cougars (ABA)00000