Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Portland Trail Blazers42062822228651091
Utah Jazz4016214782526991
Boston Celtics36252886615911140
Sacramento Kings32454970714481041
Denver Nuggets3159214692223446
Minnesota Timberwolves2937212222223471
Los Angeles Lakers29154210791224570
Orlando Magic28713544413511041
San Antonio Spurs2455283691562496
Milwaukee Bucks243035831573991
New York Knicks214314995564570
Dallas Mavericks200528616816545
Charlotte Hornets191728363931595
Philadelphia 76ers191021404940545
Brooklyn Nets1875212391020595
Miami Heat184414535750545
Detroit Pistons169421755373545
Atlanta Hawks169414379756545
Los Angeles Clippers162021198955446
Phoenix Suns1410145508460
Indiana Pacers140914418382595
Cleveland Cavaliers14062828010980
Toronto Raptors101321124323545
New Orleans Pelicans91421124323446
Chicago Bulls885141866850
Oklahoma City Thunder8152815625147
Golden State Warriors79828100224446
Houston Rockets519211313670
Washington Wizards45801403180
Memphis Grizzlies4442104230
St. Louis Hawks180018000
New Jersey Nets140014000
Seattle Supersonics140014000
Baltimore Bullets4104100