Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Los Angeles Lakers1138371142233944102
Phoenix Suns1016750833474599138
Denver Nuggets937150832233942123
Boston Celtics85685083223317092
Detroit Pistons8314609399207151
New York Knicks797261040185810
Houston Rockets7139407399291156
Atlanta Hawks691940732232521102
Milwaukee Bucks68364073223248456
Golden State Warriors65554084198221756
Sacramento Kings643330632233009138
Toronto Raptors62623063223288492
Orlando Magic591540840177556
Chicago Bulls53263063124208356
Minnesota Timberwolves52692053124301676
Los Angeles Clippers52612064223288292
Dallas Mavericks5036307499184320
Portland Trail Blazers50174073093410
Memphis Grizzlies46162053223224892
Brooklyn Nets45912053198224892
Philadelphia 76ers4567306399135946
New Orleans Pelicans40332053223170156
San Antonio Spurs315310540204356
Miami Heat29872053092410
Utah Jazz2778205307250
Cleveland Cavaliers2658105499148520
Charlotte Hornets2520205304670
Seattle Supersonics2169202001490
Oklahoma City Thunder200310541248250
New Jersey Nets1377101003670
Washington Bullets110910100990
New York Nets10101010000
Vancouver Grizzlies10101010000
San Francisco Warriors10101010000
Philadelphia Warriors10101010000
Washington Wizards6893306560
Indiana Pacers6773306440
Minneapolis Lakers4900490
San Diego Clippers4900490