Set Info Output

Player Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Tony Stewart41222400401447235
Dale Earnhardt Jr38892258121463156
Martin Truex Jr.35702382126739323
Jimmie Johnson324029410150149
Denny Hamlin28711111225148649
Joey Logano28561650126757323
Kyle Busch2655220888118241
Brad Keselowski22912016225149
Ty Dillon2290379399146349
Kevin Harvick2200166036105399
Chase Elliott198692836722300
Clint Bowyer192788522576849
Richard Petty190518614400
Bubba Wallace176211195001430
Erik Jones176170225076049
John Hunter Nemechek17463125014650
Elliott Sadler17443125014630
Ricky Stenhouse Jr170268622574249
Ryan Newman1592128412613349
Matt DiBenedetto150223939981549
Danica Patrick1408611757220
Chris Buescher140616545074249
Matt Kenseth125974522524049
Jamie McMurray12267024502549
Trevor Bayne1202702450149
Daniel Hemric11381552257580
Ross Chastain111202508620
Greg Biffle111075335070
William Byron11013970254450
Justin Allgaier109631010650
Bill Elliott104694610000
Bobby Allison101376325000
Carl Edwards1013763360214
Brandon Jones99112408670
Ryan Blaney9875623502649
Blake Koch96402257390
Daniel Suarez9233794504549
Darrell Waltrip91376315000
Kasey Kahne91234312539549
Michael Annett8983108670
Kurt Busch896745762649
Alex Bowman8943794501649
Dale Jarrett88976312600
Paul Menard88747222514149
Ryan Reed867008670
Austin Dillon8535622251749
Bobby Labonte83058025000
Terry Labonte78058020000
Rusty Wallace73058015000
Kyle Larson7305621001949
AJ Allmendinger59650304449
Cole Whitt5822892251949
Matt Tifft563124350890
Marcos Ambrose5313150000
Garrett Smithley5101242501360
Aric Almirola5081652761849
Cole Custer5041552251240
Cody Coughlin500050000
Lake Speed500050000
Junior Johnson49739710000
David Ragan49731450160
Kaz Grala4813145000
Ward Burton46421425000
Ernie Irvan46421425000
Mark Martin4133971600
Mike Skinner399039900
Chase Briscoe399039900
Harry Gant397397000
Austin Cindric38318320000
Cole Rouse375037500
Michael Waltrip33921412500
Spencer Gallagher3073127600
Landon Cassill3073127600
Julia Landauer2870250370
Kyle Petty2813125000
Morgan Shepherd2813125000
Collin Cabre2750250250
Dakoda Armstrong2620250120
Corey LaJoie2563122500
Johnny Sauter250025000
Ryan Truex250025000
Jeremy Clements250025000
Nicole Behar250025000
Wally Dallenbach250025000
Ryan Preece250025000
Jeffrey Earnhardt22516501149
Jeb Burton2190200190
Christopher Bell214214000
Derrike Cope214214000
Ned Jarrett214214000
Justin Haley200020000
Tyler Reddick1941830110
Chase Cabre183183000
Hailie Deegan183183000
Zane Smith183183000
Cayden Lapcevich183183000
Riley Herbst183183000
Michael McDowell1563101250
Wendell Chavous100010000
J.J. Yeley46310150
Cameron Hayley4100410
Donnie Allison3131000
Joey Gase3131000
Jeff Burton3131000
Casey Mears3131000
Kenny Wallace3131000
Ben Rhodes1500150
Brennan Poole1500150
Spencer Davis1400140
T.J. Bell1300130
Reed Sorenson1200120
Kyle Benjamin1100110