Set Info Output

Player Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Kyle Busch340722191969920
Carl Edwards301817942399850
Jimmie Johnson29802202407380
Matt Kenseth285118412387720
Jamie McMurray283516853178330
Dale Earnhardt Jr280518852726480
Ryan Newman279617752497720
Kevin Harvick260819412594080
Denny Hamlin257717702485590
Joey Logano229616472404090
Brad Keselowski2287187804090
Paul Menard228713703195980
Kurt Busch224616381994090
Kasey Kahne203311762086490
Tony Stewart1994158604080
Martin Truex Jr.195712942564070
Danica Patrick193712171465740
Kyle Larson181410162205780
Clint Bowyer159611681932350
Jeb Burton15666093595980
Erik Jones15445863366220
Aric Almirola14926092855980
Greg Biffle14885823085980
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.14489663331490
Austin Dillon1328110722100
Chase Elliott13288362522400
Richard Petty12601260000
Michael Annett11994123384490
Chris Buescher11754003264490
Matt DiBenedetto11236493251490
Bobby Labonte10365982891490
Terry Labonte100978622300
John Hunter Nemechek9401252325830
Alex Bowman83445438000
Josh Wise80539640900
Bobby Allison77939938000
Brian Scott77041036000
Landon Cassill75840435400
Regan Smith74637337300
Jeffrey Earnhardt74639834800
Darrell Wallace Jr.74437237200
David Ragan72838933900
Ryan Blaney72438733700
Darrell Waltrip71147623500
Casey Mears70837932900
Trevor Bayne69437232200
Ty Dillon68246122100
Bill Elliott65838627200
Rusty Wallace61039022000
Ned Jarrett56637718900
Brendan Gaughan428042800
A.J. Allmendinger413413000
Ernie Irvan403040300
Brandon Jones399039900
Ryan Truex397039700
David Pearson387387000
Jeff Gordon384384000
Donnie Allison3781136700
Sam Hornish Jr.375375000
Justin Allgaier373373000
Tyler Reddick345034500
Elliott Sadler343034300
Daniel Hemric335033500
Daniel Suarez335033500
Ryan Reed332033200
Collin Cabre318031800
Rico Abreu310031000
Christopher Bell296029600
Mark Martin2462222400
Danny `Chocolate` Myers221022100
Cole Custer219021900
David Gilliland216021600
Kate Dallenbach138013800
Ruben Garcia Jr.136013600
Kyle Benjamin128012800
William Byron122012200