Set Info Output

Player Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Matt Kenseth465229801231372177
Kevin Harvick460629801651326135
Kyle Busch437229801361092164
Dale Earnhardt Jr434729801641052151
Carl Edwards425324171341536166
Jimmie Johnson42342980116105286
Mark Martin3970261615012040
Joey Logano39432980121663179
Tony Stewart3843298008630
Kasey Kahne382924171501112150
Brad Keselowski3630185445013260
Denny Hamlin3187185401176157
Chase Elliott305616892091052106
Clint Bowyer3016149030012260
Martin Truex Jr.2818129130012270
Terry Labonte2816261620000
Rusty Wallace2816261620000
Danica Patrick281524172261720
Richard Petty269226167600
Kurt Busch255314903007630
Jamie McMurray24789271651176210
Ty Dillon245492730112260
Greg Biffle240392740010760
Trevor Bayne23659275758630
Darrell Waltrip2253205320000
Ricky Stenhouse Jr.22159274258630
Casey Mears21013642601137340
Ryan Blaney2091563991326103
David Pearson20532053000
Austin Dillon197992794749209
Ryan Newman1966927121739179
Harry Gant1865149037500
Ernie Irvan1815149032500
Bobby Allison1740149025000
David Ragan17023646756630
Kyle Larson169236430010280
Bill Elliott1690149020000
Brendan Gaughan16783644518630
Brandon Jones16773644508630
Brian Scott167656399863151
Jeffrey Earnhardt157601991126251
Daniel Suarez15273643008630
Bubba Wallace15273643008630
Jeb Burton15023644756630
Jeff Burton14901490000
Josh Wise14773642508630
Geoff Bodine142792750000
Aric Almirola14273644006630
Paul Menard13943645005300
Chris Buescher13430199893251
Erik Jones13273643006630
Bobby Labonte12773642506630
Donnie Allison117792725000
Ryan Reed11763641996130
Michael Waltrip11261126000
Jack Ingram110292717500
Ahnna Parkhurst107736471300
Michael McDowell107736471300
Nicole Behar107736471300
Cole Custer106536470100
Regan Smith10593643003950
Junior Johnson102792710000
Michael Annett1005364625160
Ned Jarrett10039277600
Alex Bowman97736461300
Elliott Sadler97736461300
Matt DiBenedetto9603644751210
Glen Wood927927000
Cole Whitt92736400563
Dave Marcis927927000
Fred Lorenzen927927000
J.J. Yeley86436450000
Reed Sorenson86436450000
Cameron Hayley86436450000
Garrett Smithley83136446700
John Hunter Nemechek79236442800
Landon Cassill7893641502750
Rico Abreu71436435000
Kyle Petty713071300
Tyler Reddick71036434600
Justin Allgaier677067700
Christopher Bell66836430400
Daniel Hemric66436430000
Danny `Chocolate` Myers61436425000
Ryan Truex61436425000
William Byron56436420000
Jeremy Clements500050000
Jesse Little500050000
T.J. Bell500050000
Matt Crafton498049800
Kate Dallenbach48936412500
Collin Cabre48936412500
Austin Theriault400040000
Brennan Poole364364000
Dylan Lupton364364000
Ricky Craven364364000
David Gilliland364364000
Ben Rhodes364364000
A.J. Allmendinger364364000
Morgan Shepherd364364000
Ruben Garcia Jr.200020000
Kyle Benjamin125012500