Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Ottawa Senators85365852926750
Columbus Blue Jackets735833541743090740
Philadelphia Flyers647231545152275528
Nashville Predators62073555322067553
Chicago Blackhawks6159471536598099
Detroit Red Wings581224175922301106
Anaheim Ducks508928564351445353
New York Rangers505728551751045982
Pittsburgh Penguins46183355120260883
Colorado Avalanche455523172551630353
Edmonton Oilers43931597567213099
Montreal Canadiens417220561459601011
Toronto Maple Leafs375416962001660198
Vancouver Canucks3695235725430883
Washington Capitals33942218132615429
New York Islanders338912194021215553
Carolina Hurricanes3242219713181599
New Jersey Devils31672984412230198
Los Angeles Kings31594991152215330
Buffalo Sabres3130217843841599
Phoenix Coyotes3112235796230429
Calgary Flames27461858343215330
Dallas Stars244119971143300
Minnesota Wild2158499145141599
Florida Panthers17421498015229
St. Louis Blues139999904000
Winnipeg Jets10566982293099
San Jose Sharks10444990215330
Boston Bruins99001908000
Tampa Bay Lightning92819921541599
Hartford Whalers00000
Atlanta Thrashers00000
Minnesota North Stars00000