Set Info Output

Player Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Nail Yakupov183914539122462
Tomas Hertl171114362128055
Nathan MacKinnon168614539106964
Seth Jones155410471104330
Jacob Trouba1491048297930
Jaromir Jagr14413663377344
Sean Monahan142814335102455
Ryan Murray142010185940285
Alex Galchenyuk13241255370455
Pavel Bure126736009070
Mark Messier12473602746067
Elias Lindholm124510186101930
Brendan Gallagher12161433880955
Alex Ovechkin11793653364708
Eric Lindros11773603424750
Hampus Lindholm11751023689930
Boone Jenner11731022188755
Aleksander Barkov11721037675630
Martin St. Louis117036044533233
Jon Merrill11380100654384
Morgan Rielly1128140105955
Valeri Nichushkin11191020086940
Scott Laughton111648697155
John Tavares10923703034127
Joakim Nordstrom108200723359
Frederik Andersen10591013688330
Tom Wilson1024413583055
Jonathan Huberdeau10091027666855
Nicklas Jensen10081023573330
Joe Sakic9783601674465
Steven Stamkos9753652004100
Mario Lemieux9493602283610
Mikael Granlund9301023565530
Matt Dumba9291013572955
Daniel Sedin9283681374185
Dougie Hamilton9251018666663
Vladimir Tarasenko9191010077930
Marc-Andre Fleury9123691543836
Jack Campbell899418665455
Tanner Pearson8961413569255
Ryan Murphy8554082625
Gabriel Landeskog850370373989
Anthony Peluso850018563530
Anze Kopitar841360873940
Tomas Jurco837410067855
Olli Maatta833101007230
Chris Chelios83001726517
Steve Yzerman8143601253290
Marek Mazanec80510100465230
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins8053703635913
Ryan Getzlaf8013601013337
Justin Schultz7861410061062
Gordie Howe (R)7793602321870
Luc Robitaille7723601862260
Adam Henrique76237013838
Alex Killorn76010072030
Nicklas Backstrom75137003810
Jonathan Quick7503682081695
Beau Bennett7501013555055
Patrick Kane7473671502264
Taylor Hall744370513194
Petr Mrazek7331420046455
Mike Modano7333602511220
Mikhail Grigorenko7301410156055
Derek Roy7293602361303
Sidney Crosby7293701871666
J.T. Miller726102514650
Martin Brodeur725361323257
Ryan Strome71405063430
Tyler Seguin708365512866
Vincent Lecavalier69536019812710
Jamie Oleksiak69401005940
Mark Arcobello69301005930
Dylan McIlrath69301005930
Brock Nelson68510062055
Filip Forsberg6751010053530
Evgeni Malkin6723601571550
Patrice Bergeron66538513611034
Henrik Lundqvist65537002769
Mikael Backlund6523691001830
Quinton Howden64805057325
Brett Hull646360512314
Corey Crawford64436002840
Roberto Luongo63736202750
Keith Yandle63736012760
Matt Duchene6283601501180
Jarome Iginla6243701011530
Phil Kessel61236012510
Pavel Datsyuk61136012500
Emerson Etem608145051925
Alex Chiasson6051010046530
Zemgus Girgensons60501015040
Kari Lehtonen59537012240
Jonathan Toews5923661181035
Tyler Toffoli5921013539255
Antoine Roussel585010045530
Claude Giroux584369501596
Jamie Devane583005830
Christian Thomas5830055825
Casey Cizikas58236022200
Cody Ceci580005800
Jeremy Roenick5760056214
Corey Perry570363150570
Ryan Miller5613601011000
Igor Bobkov558005580
Mark Pysyk558005580
Mike Smith557360167255
Max Pacioretty557360100970
Joe Pavelski55636011878
Cody Hodgson55536918600
Zach Parise555360136536
Xavier Ouellet553005530
Brad Richards547360631168
Nikita Zadorov54700317230
Chris Kreider54636018600
Colin Wilson53436017400
Pekka Rinne53337087760
Thomas Vanek53036001700
Jordan Eberle52737021496
Danny DeKeyser51801353830
Magnus Hellberg51300283230
Dustin Byfuglien51236062900
Bobby Ryan51037013604
Jaroslav Halak51036913605
Jimmy Howard508366101356
Stefan Matteau50402212830
Shea Weber50336001430
Nazem Kadri503366100370
Steve Mason502365101360
Patrick Marleau49636013600
Ryan Johansen49636013600
Jakob Silfverberg49636013600
Mark Scheifele49636013600
Brendan Shanahan49202022828
Tuukka Rask48436001240
Sami Vatanen48301852980
Patrick Roy47736067500
Torey Krug47636011150
Joe Thornton47236011038
Ryan Spooner466013530625
Erik Karlsson4533600930
Michael Bournival450109131930
Sven Baertschi4463608600
Craig Anderson4463601850
Zdeno Chara442101003320
Jared Staal43905035930
Antti Niemi4353600705
Igor Larionov4330194140
P.K. Subban4333700630
Dion Phaneuf4323601647
Carey Price4303701545
Reto Berra428101003180
Eric Staal42636051150
Rick Nash425101003150
Thomas Hickey41901352840
Nick Petrecki41801003180
Max Reinhart41801003180
Kevin Connauton41801003180
Braden Holtby4153600550
Teemu Selanne41402851290
Jason Spezza411004110
Eric Hartzell41001352750
Marty Turco4020863115
James Reimer4013604100
Alex Pietrangelo39752501420
Connor Murphy3960503460
Ryan Kesler3923601256
Brian Bellows387003870
Brandon Saad3863601250
Andrew Ladd3863601250
Cam Ward3783602016
Tim Thomas377370106
Martin Jones3740034430
Michael Raffl3740034430
Nathan Beaulieu37305029825
Jordan Schroeder36705029225
Brad Boyes366360105
Nathan Gerbe364364000
Viktor Fasth3630862770
Nino Niederreiter361360100
R.J. Umberger361360100
Michael Stone360360000
Matt Moulson360360000
Scottie Upshall360360000
Ben Bishop360360000
Curtis Glencross360360000
Mikko Koivu360360000
Sergei Bobrovsky360360000
Edward Pasquale3490502990
Frank Corrado3480502980
Nick Bjugstad3480502980
Cory Conacher34714030825
Adam Larsson34602001460
Austin Watson3374030825
Duncan Keith335003350
Ron Francis3340502777
Charlie Coyle31910028425
Antti Raanta305003050
Marian Gaborik30461501480
Sean Couturier30101361569
Jarred Tinordi3000027525
Nicklas Lidstrom300003000
Ron Hextall29501721230
Scott Hartnell286002860
Tye McGinn2851002750
Carl Soderberg284002840
Jonas Brodin284002840
Dmitrij Jaskin284002840
Philipp Grubauer283002830
Rickard Rakell283002830
Richard Panik283002830
Chris Brown283002830
John Gibson283002830
Vladislav Tretiak282002820
Drew Shore277002770
Maxime Talbot2765235360
Ed Belfour275002750
Vladimir Sobotka275002750
Eric Gryba275002750
Michal Jordan275002750
Steve Downie275002750
Joe Nieuwendyk271010016110
Mark Howe270002700
Marian Hossa2700200700
Jamie Benn2590871720
Loui Eriksson253923608
Gabriel Bourque24301351080
Jake Allen2248313605
Jaden Schwartz221022100
Mike Richards2191002090
Bobby Clarke2090166376
Carl Hagelin2050136627
Matt Nieto1960100960
Dustin Brown19410411430
Paul Stastny191001910
Ray Bourque1790100790
Brenden Dillon178091870
Reilly Smith176017600
Tomas Kubalik174017400
Scott Clemmensen1660501160
Paul Coffey1660501160
Ray Whitney1630100630
Logan Couture1620101547
Brett Connolly1610136025
Bill Barber1590100590
Kris Letang158001580
Lars Eller15210100420
Henrik Sedin1510136150
David Krejci1481001326
Mark Giordano146001388
Reggie Leach1450100450
Rasmus Ristolainen1420100420
David Perron141013506
Pascal Dupuis137001370
Matt Read137013610
Sean Bergenheim136050860
Jesper Fast1350100350
Ondrej Pavelec1350100350
Anton Volchenkov1350100350
Roman Josi1350100350
Luca Sbisa1350100350
Philip Larsen1350100350
Dennis Maruk1350100350
Ray Emery1350100350
Alex Tanguay131050810
Keith Primeau130001237
Marcel Dionne129050790
Derek Stepan1281001180
Cory Schneider127701200
Jordan Nolan127012700
Jussi Rynnas127012700
Chris Higgins123050730
Mike Richter120060600
Mike Green118001180
Marc-Edouard Vlasic108001080
Adam Foote107001070
Jean-Sebastien Giguere10500987
Henrik Zetterberg104100940
Aaron Palushaj100000100
Bryan Little9400940
Patrick Sharp93100830
Kris Versteeg9100910
Rob Blake8900890
Cam Neely8800880
James Neal8718600
Chet Pickard8608600
Kris Foucault8608600
Philippe Cornet8608600
Carter Ashton8608600
Tyson Barrie8608600
Leland Irving8608600
Jason Zucker8608600
Stephane Matteau8608600
J.T. Brown8608600
Brooks Laich8500850
Brian Leetch84060240
Ben Scrivens8300758
Patrik Elias8300830
Jacob Markstrom8280740
Sergei Gonchar82050320
Alex Goligoski81050310
Martin Hanzal80100700
Francois Beauchemin78050280
Shawn Thornton7800780
Brian Gionta7600760
Jonathan Bernier7500750
Stefan Elliott7500750
Doug Gilmour7500750
Michael Grabner7500750
Erik Gustafsson7500750
Shane Doan7500750
Robert Mayer7500750
Derick Brassard7500750
Milan Lucic7400740
Ryan O'Reilly72050220
Al MacInnis7200720
Alexandre Burrows7100710
Dan Hamhuis7100710
Devan Dubnyk7001636
Blake Wheeler7000700
Ryan McDonagh7000628
Kyle Okposo6900690
Tyler Kennedy6900690
Josh Bailey6800680
Marc Staal68050180
Jay Bouwmeester6700670
Devin Setoguchi6700670
Erik Johnson67050170
Mikkel Boedker6750620
Curtis Joseph66041250
Trevor Daley66050160
Chris Tanev65050150
Rogie Vachon65050150
Erik Gudbranson6500065
Bernie Nicholls65050150
Zach Redmond65050150
Dmitry Kulikov65050150
Brian Campbell65050150
Jordan Staal65050150
Joffrey Lupul6460580
James van Riemsdyk62005111
Eric Fehr6200620
Dan Girardi6100610
Stan Mikita60050100
Dany Heatley6000600
Brandon Dubinsky5900590
Guy Carbonneau5900590
Johan Franzen5900590
Tom Barrasso5700570
Brayden Schenn5605006
Pat LaFontaine5405040
Matt Stajan5200520
Saku Koivu5100510
Joe Colborne5000050
John Moore5000050
David Rundblad5000050
T.J. Oshie5000500
Mika Zibanejad5000050
Daniel Alfredsson4800480
Jeff Carter4680380
Damien Brunner4600460
P.A. Parenteau4500450
Marty Havlat4300430
Rene Bourque42100320
Mats Zuccarello4200420
John LeClair4104100
Scott Glennie4104100
Erik Cole4000400
Ryan Malone3900390
Gilbert Perreault3800380
Ryan Suter3840340
Alexander Semin3603600
Michal Neuvirth3600360
Cam Fowler3500350
Dan Cloutier3300330
Borje Salming3300330
Bryan Trottier3200320
Josh Gorges3100310
Luke Schenn3100310
Grant Fuhr3000300
John Vanbiesbrouck2900290
Craig Smith2800280
Dave Dziurzynski2602600
Matt Tennyson2602600
Cody Eakin2500025
Felix Potvin2500250
Trevor Linden2500250
Justin Peters2000200
Patric Hornqvist2000200
Nick Bonino146080
Denis Savard1400140
Andrew Cogliano124080
Mike Cammalleri1200210
Mike Fisher120156
Kimmo Timonen1100110
Kevin Shattenkirk1100011
Bryce Salvador1100110
Rick Tocchet1000100
Lanny McDonald1001000
Wendel Clark1001000
Tomas Plekanec1000100
Darryl Sittler1001000
Ryan Callahan1000100
Andy Greene90090
Marcus Johansson90090
Jonas Hiller90090
Semyon Varlamov90090
Chris Pronger90027
Mikhail Grabovski90009
Brenden Morrow80026
Brent Seabrook80080
David Backes80026
Drew Doughty80080
Sam Gagner80080
Wayne Simmonds80080
Phil Esposito80080
Ales Hemsky80080
Denis Potvin80080
Richard Bachman70007
Nikolai Kulemin70070
Brian Elliott70007
Pierre Turgeon70007
Ryan Garbutt70070
Jack Johnson70007
Milan Hejduk60006
Kevin Bieksa60006
Tyler Bozak60060
Andrei Markov60060
Karl Alzner60006
Ken Linseman60060
Tyler Ennis60060
Travis Zajac50050
Shawn Horcoff40040
Chris Kunitz44000
Slava Voynov30030
Cody McLeod20020
Ryan Smyth20020
Andrew Ference20020
Brandon Sutter20020
Daniel Briere20020
Jason Pominville20020
Jhonas Enroth20020
Steve Ott20020
Brad Marchand10010
Zac Rinaldo10010