Set Info Output

Player Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Zack Kassian1763151741139435
Sean Couturier168410415824435
Cody Hodgson139610174777435
Louis Leblanc13740415524435
Jonathan Quick135728652647075
Matt Read133410415524385
David Rundblad132310324554435
Aaron Palushaj132310324554435
Carl Klingberg13140324555435
Mark Scheifele12580324499435
Marcus Kruger123310249539435
Ben Scrivens121810274499435
Blake Geoffrion121110241525435
Simon Despres118820219514435
Roman Horak11580324474360
Ryan Ellis11285174514435
Brandon Saad11180249484385
Colin Greening10906150499435
Carl Hagelin10850444199442
Calvin de Haan10840225499360
Greg Nemisz107410150554360
Raphael Diaz10700415365290
Slava Voynov106910150474435
Tim Erixon10645369255435
Devante Smith-Pelly105610174437435
Henrik Sedin1028289766630
Daniel Alfredsson10242853004390
Brett Bulmer102010150500360
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins1007150557435
Brendan Smith100420270279435
Alex Ovechkin99628626835983
Tomas Vincour99410150474360
Stephane Da Costa9840150474360
Harri Sateri9840150474360
Martin Brodeur9802895161687
Anton Lander96810324199435
Gustav Nyquist9580399199360
Justin Faulk954100499445
Pavel Datsyuk9502802863777
Corey Perry947296186330
Henrik Zetterberg9252802254200
Ryan Johansen920100475435
Steven Stamkos9202842433930
Patrick Kane9152882283954
Alexei Emelin9140150474290
John Moore88060514360
Craig Smith87450459410
Zac Rinaldo8705150350365
Carey Price8642861983800
Erik Condra8550150340365
Erik Gudbranson84190487345
Jonathan Toews8292881533835
Brett Connolly8230174214435
Matt Frattin815100460345
Tomas Vokoun8142801513776
Ryan Kesler8102903726781
Cam Atkinson79400434360
Dion Phaneuf7892893496982
Brian Elliott78973754070
Jaroslav Halak7572807632675
Luke Schenn7550756746
Martin St. Louis7542843181457
Peter Holland7430174134435
Mike Smith7372803001570
Tim Thomas735290773626
Jake Gardiner7341075239410
Cameron Gaunce734532440365
Joe Vitale7251075350290
Daniel Sedin721295773490
Gabriel Landeskog701190247435
Robert Bortuzzo691075326290
Adam Larsson6820100222360
Zach Parise670288325516
Cody Eakin669200239410
Brad Richards6662902279158
Tomas Kubalik66500300365
Colten Teubert66403243400
Adam Henrique663140214435
Bobby Ryan652280134229
Nicklas Lidstrom646102583708
Mario Lemieux6452802666732
Patrick Roy6322802953225
Henrik Lundqvist6242952251040
Miikka Kiprusoff6212802251160
Ondrej Pavelec62028003400
Jason Spezza61128503260
Marian Gaborik609285226917
Joe Colborne607100237360
Mike Green60129303080
Allen York601100301290
Mika Zibanejad59900239360
Brenden Morrow5982801518681
Evgeni Malkin596285225860
David Savard59650301290
Ryan Getzlaf59628013087
Patrick Wiercioch59000300290
Yann Sauve59000300290
Joe Sakic5612801678430
Rick Nash549294155964
Alex Pietrangelo5482801514275
Michael Cammalleri5482801504375
Pekka Rinne5472801615155
Jack Johnson540280175382
Vincent Lecavalier5402801678310
Ed Belfour520280183507
Blake Wheeler51601503660
Ryan Miller515280151840
Erik Gustafsson510016134360
Drew Doughty50251503470
Tyler Seguin502289175326
Andy Miele501101503410
Roberto Luongo50028022000
Eddie Lack49400134360
Alexander Semin49301503430
Ryan Smyth492280175325
Niklas Backstrom492280175370
Braden Holtby49001503400
Michal Neuvirth49001503400
Jonathon Blum489017425290
Steve Yzerman485280927637
Mike Richards484280150540
Teemu Hartikainen480015040290
Colton Sceviour480015040290
Sidney Crosby469290668231
Curtis Joseph46701203416
Cam Ward46328417900
Gilbert Perreault45528017500
Jeremy Roenick424280461682
Jimmy Howard4237913250
Brett Hull42228087514
Matt Duchene41729324082
Gordie Howe (R)407280822520
Jonathan Bernier4060032482
Ilya Bryzgalov40603001060
Jordan Staal4045032475
Loui Eriksson40128913675
Jarome Iginla40028403581
Chris Neil4000753250
Travis Hamonic3750753000
Scott Hartnell367403630
Chris Pronger36710294567
Bryan Trottier35828045258
John Tavares35028045187
Mark Messier350280172132
Erik Karlsson3472980490
Kris Letang3462904826
Jaromir Jagr34528013529
Eric Lindros34528045137
Jeff Carter3432801566
Joe Pavelski341003410
Jason Pominville339803310
Ryan Suter335003350
Lars Eller3322801150
Anze Kopitar3322842397
Tuukka Rask332003320
Ray Bourque3282801407
Logan Couture3272890380
Bobby Hull3262804600
Claude Giroux3242943216
Shea Weber3232982185
Marc-Andre Fleury3222911876
Joe Thornton3192801308
Taylor Hall3162901250
Kris Versteeg3142800340
Ilya Kovalchuk3142880260
Shane Doan3092801280
Bobby Clarke3082801216
Evander Kane307703000
Duncan Keith307503020
Cam Neely3052801195
Grant Fuhr305003014
Drew Stafford304003040
Dustin Byfuglien302287249
Philip Larsen300003000
Brayden Schenn300003000
Eric Staal300291360
Ryan Malone300003000
Antti Niemi3002800200
Devin Setoguchi300003000
Kari Lehtonen298280198
Phil Kessel297289206
Jamie Benn296285164
Dmitry Orlov296600290
Patrick Sharp294292020
Jeff Skinner292292000
Martin Havlat29141753181
Rick DiPietro2910225660
Alexander Burmistrov291288120
T.J. Oshie2900225650
Frans Nielsen2900225650
Cam Talbot290000290
Tyler Myers289280090
Stephen Weiss288280080
Doug Gilmour288280107
Joffrey Lupul286286000
Jamie McBain285002850
Jordan Eberle284280040
Dustin Brown28401743080
Mikko Koivu283280030
Andrew Ladd281280100
P.K. Subban280280000
Ed Jovanovski280280000
Erik Cole280280000
Craig Anderson2759174983
Patrick Marleau26601501097
Dany Heatley26501504075
James van Riemsdyk2620174286
Paul Stastny25112150890
Jimmy Hayes2490174075
Leland Irving2490174075
Ryane Clowe2340150840
Mike Modano233021986
Keith Yandle22914150650
Erik Johnson2150150650
Saku Koivu2010150510
Jonas Hiller1954763481
Colin Wilson1940174200
Teemu Selanne1920150420
Kevin Bieksa1900150400
Alexandre Burrows1900150400
Nick Palmieri1900150400
Josh Gorges1900150400
Patric Hornqvist1900150400
B.J. Crombeen1900150400
Michael Del Zotto1870753775
Ron Hextall185017447
Semyon Varlamov182017408
Sam Gagner1810100081
Harry Zolnierczyk1750752575
Peter Stastny174017400
Bill Ranford174017400
Johnny Bucyk174017400
Riley Nash174017400
Dale Hawerchuk174017400
Paul Postma174017400
Roman Josi174017400
James Neal1580755429
Marcel Dionne156075756
Jonas Gustavsson1500100500
Andy Greene1400100400
Felix Potvin120045075
Brian Gionta115003481
Dylan Olsen106010600
Brandon Prust104075290
Mats Zuccarello103075280
Barret Jackman102075270
Shawn Thornton101075260
Matt Martin100075250
Eric Tangradi100075250
James Reimer100075250
Chris Kunitz100075250
Zenon Konopka100075250
Phil Esposito100025750
Jared Boll100075250
Derek Dorsett100075250
Nikolai Khabibulin99001485
Luc Robitaille970454210
Zdeno Chara92210710
Danny Briere87446316
Pat LaFontaine850453010
Nathan Gerbe8400480
Jordin Tootoo8100675
Nazem Kadri7600175
Robin Lehner7500075
Magnus Paajarvi7500075
Lance Bouma7500075
Bernie Nicholls67045148
Ryan Callahan6700670
Stan Mikita67045220
David Backes65102476
Rogie Vachon5604556
Patrik Elias50173300
Milan Lucic4600460
Ron Francis4600397
Rod Gilbert4504500
Adam Graves4504500
Brandon Dubinsky4500378
Johnny Bower4504500
Patrice Bergeron4200348
Scott Niedermayer39002811
Cal Clutterbuck3700370
Milan Hejduk3600360
Kyle Okposo3400340
Cory Schneider3400340
Jakub Voracek3100310
Ales Hemsky2900290
Brad Marchand2900290
Ville Leino2800280
Brent Burns2832230
Brendan Shanahan2700270
Karl Alzner2700270
Mikkel Boedker2500250
Tony Esposito2500250
Derek Roy2400240
Dan Boyle2110335
Joe Nieuwendyk1701610
Victor Hedman1601600
Max Talbot1500150
Jay Bouwmeester1500150
Zach Bogosian1000100
Marc Staal105050
Curtis Glencross100019
Nicklas Backstrom90090
Tomas Kaberle90090
Denis Savard80026
Andrei Markov80080
Jean-Sebastien Giguere70070
Robyn Regehr60060
Jordan Leopold40040
Andrej Sekera40040
Charlie Simmer40040
Brad Boyes40040
Steve Eminger40040
Artem Anisimov40040
Derek Stepan40040
Ruslan Fedotenko40040
Wendel Clark40040
Christian Ehrhoff40040
Paul Gaustad40040
Jhonas Enroth40040
Ryan McDonagh40040
Tyler Ennis40040
Wojtek Wolski40040
Martin Biron40040
Cam Fowler30030
Michael Sauer30030
Scott Parse30030
Dan Ellis30030
Francois Beauchemin30030
Luca Sbisa30030
Patrick Kaleta30030
Paul Coffey30030
Jason Blake30030
Trevor Lewis30030
Erik Christensen30030
Justin Williams30030
Mike Rupp30030
Sheldon Brookbank30030
Willie Mitchell30030
Andrew Cogliano30030
Brad Richardson30030
Dan Girardi30030
George Parros30030
Luke Adam30030
Thomas Vanek30030
Brian Boyle30030
Matt Greene30030
Alec Martinez30030
Cody McCormick30030
Ethan Moreau30030
Lubomir Visnovsky30030
Nate Guenin30030
Simon Gagne30030
Andrew Gordon30030
Brandon McMillan30030
Jarret Stoll30030
Rob Scuderi30030
Trent Hunter30030
Mikael Backlund20020
Pat Verbeek20020
Darryl Sittler20020
Jamie Langenbrunner20020
Ken Linseman20020
Lanny McDonald20020
Rick Middleton20020
Evgeni Nabokov20020
Kimmo Timonen20020
Ryan Whitney20020
Zach Boychuk20020
Yvan Cournoyer20020
Shawn Horcoff20020
Guy Lafleur20020
Peter Mueller10010
Steve Mason10010
David Krejci10010
Mark Giordano10010
Alex Tanguay10010
T.J. Galiardi10010
Henrik Karlsson10010
Brandon Yip10010
Nick Foligno10010
Bryan Little10010
Tobias Enstrom10010