Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Anaheim Ducks3150225900
Boston Bruins27401241500
Ottawa Senators27201621100
Carolina Hurricanes2110151600
Calgary Flames2110151600
San Jose Sharks2110151600
Winnipeg Jets2100150600
Montreal Canadiens1870102850
Vancouver Canucks167077900
Pittsburgh Penguins1620102600
Edmonton Oilers1610101600
Minnesota Wild1600100600
Chicago Blackhawks157077800
Tampa Bay Lightning146086600
Nashville Predators138078600
Los Angeles Kings133043900
Philadelphia Flyers1211051600
New York Rangers112052600
Dallas Stars109079300
Colorado Avalanche108078300
Detroit Red Wings81051300
St. Louis Blues81051300
Columbus Blue Jackets81051300
Washington Capitals80050300
Buffalo Sabres68038300
Toronto Maple Leafs57027300
New York Islanders10100
New Jersey Devils10100
Phoenix Coyotes10100
Florida Panthers00000
Hartford Whalers00000
TBD00000
Minnesota Fighting Saints00000