Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Ottawa Senators73410164756940
Boston Bruins6399094954500
Dallas Stars6254099952550
Vancouver Canucks5835057552600
New York Rangers56590124744120
Tampa Bay Lightning5545079947460
Nashville Predators5540050050400
Toronto Maple Leafs5111089942120
Edmonton Oilers5042065043920
Los Angeles Kings4716079939170
Calgary Flames4707040043070
Colorado Avalanche4567069938680
Atlanta Thrashers4307030040070
Philadelphia Flyers4298060036980
Florida Panthers3723054931740
Pittsburgh Penguins3145033528100
New Jersey Devils3023064923740
Phoenix Coyotes2640040022400
Anaheim Ducks2375054918260
Washington Capitals2316020021160
San Jose Sharks2126044916770
Columbus Blue Jackets2126010020260
New York Islanders2100025018500
Carolina Hurricanes1607054910580
Detroit Red Wings1377034910280
Minnesota Wild1367029910680
Buffalo Sabres1218015010680
Montreal Canadiens1218015010680
Chicago Blackhawks1218015010680
St. Louis Blues549054900
Atlanta Flames5005000
Hartford Whalers5005000
Winnipeg Jets00000
TBD00000
Quebec Nordiques00000
St. Louis Rams00000