Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Montreal Canadiens9925252216261191392
Philadelphia Flyers939923021146236819
Boston Bruins907519525525407921
Los Angeles Kings87972409486627982
Toronto Maple Leafs861827423755034935
Dallas Stars82401999136137991
Detroit Red Wings810023821004898864
Pittsburgh Penguins777923812695737535
Anaheim Ducks7632242143648521102
New York Rangers751328115574835840
Edmonton Oilers741124416204629918
Colorado Avalanche739823412625159743
Chicago Blackhawks67632337575221552
Florida Panthers597018112823696811
Nashville Predators573819012953290963
Buffalo Sabres56152056173846947
Washington Capitals540714210543684527
New York Islanders510022810693004799
St. Louis Blues50522247543657417
New Jersey Devils49921289003150814
Minnesota Wild496215214552562793
Carolina Hurricanes479517710842973561
San Jose Sharks44451836122865785
Vancouver Canucks410418913772164374
Calgary Flames367613011141877555
Tampa Bay Lightning34561301815141299
Columbus Blue Jackets34151257301897663
Winnipeg Jets32231384102173502
Ottawa Senators2912172520212694
Phoenix Coyotes1818118408124151
Hartford Whalers98757083991
Quebec Nordiques914456075356
Minnesota North Stars8140072391
Colorado Rockies4274503820
Mighty Ducks of Anaheim141014100
Soviet Union1350125010
No Team60600
Montreal Maroons20200
National Hockey League10100
Vancouver Millionaires10100
St. Paul Saints10100
Draft Prospect10100
New York Americans10100