Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Boston Bruins7050113427912754371
Chicago Blackhawks6426125521802773218
Detroit Red Wings5997117016062635586
Pittsburgh Penguins5932120313373127265
Montreal Canadiens5171119812942212467
New York Rangers495778513352395442
New Jersey Devils450278419211522275
Philadelphia Flyers4379103913161766258
Toronto Maple Leafs395873316021432191
Los Angeles Kings369088713581167278
New York Islanders364772716371152131
St. Louis Blues360171315151176197
Edmonton Oilers348770510381318426
San Jose Sharks34569121497835212
Tampa Bay Lightning341168511081372246
Anaheim Ducks34078889961306217
Dallas Stars33137849981408123
Calgary Flames330268511071253257
Carolina Hurricanes28986657771255201
Colorado Avalanche2787679103398689
Ottawa Senators27686691023100076
Buffalo Sabres2542701710107160
Vancouver Canucks2534896415117647
Florida Panthers2348661582860245
Columbus Blue Jackets232366575881189
Minnesota Wild227666985773416
Washington Capitals2174661397103086
Nashville Predators199266979751115
Atlanta Thrashers195366562265115
Phoenix Coyotes1707661468427151
Hartford Whalers104411950440219
Quebec Nordiques581401054360
Colorado Rockies276991022550
Atlanta Flames153015300
Winnipeg Jets129012900
California Golden Seals100010000
Minnesota North Stars5105100
Minnesota Fighting Saints2602600
Draft Prospect40400
Montreal Wanderers10100
USA Olympic Team10100
Teemu Selanne00000
Terry Sawchuk00000
Bobby Hull00000
Henrik Sedin00000
Jarome Iginla00000
Johnny Bower00000
Cam Ward00000
Martin Brodeur00000
Pavel Datsyuk00000
Stan Mikita00000
Marcel Dionne00000
Alex Ovechkin00000
Manon Rheaume00000
Gerry Cheevers00000
Mario Lemieux00000
Daniel Carcillo00000
Evgeni Malkin00000
Patrick Roy00000
Jonathan Toews00000
Sidney Crosby00000