Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Nashville Predators39687992264722183
Tampa Bay Lightning3535799221147352
Carolina Hurricanes351612981428616174
New Jersey Devils349717971135454111
Florida Panthers329879913241019156
Ottawa Senators3152899179840352
Colorado Avalanche30047991170782253
Calgary Flames29511298989482182
Montreal Canadiens294040011351125280
Philadelphia Flyers26683001423718227
Columbus Blue Jackets24163001651343122
Washington Capitals2325799986403137
Vancouver Canucks2200400970717113
Edmonton Oilers2199899470647183
Chicago Blackhawks219289979340496
Buffalo Sabres21583005981043217
Pittsburgh Penguins2140400740712288
San Jose Sharks1993300808676209
Anaheim Ducks19703001251188357
Detroit Red Wings19044002941012198
Minnesota Wild1755300530751174
Boston Bruins1709400214862233
Dallas Stars1698300531119226
St. Louis Blues1512300477543192
New York Rangers1448400293549206
Los Angeles Kings143630011828297
New York Islanders1397300467508122
Winnipeg Jets122530060711154
Toronto Maple Leafs1198400238444116
Phoenix Coyotes68230011217496
Hartford Whalers1310601556
Quebec Nordiques90003555
Minnesota North Stars3500035
Colorado Rockies3500350
No Team158700
Canadian Olympic Hockey33000
USA Olympic Team22000
TBD22000