Set Info Output

Team Total # Cards Total # Base Total # Autos Total # Memorabilia Total # Autos + Memorabilia
Kansas City Chiefs1195592791460117838
Denver Broncos1143774101579235296
Dallas Cowboys1128384701239152648
Indianapolis Colts104937823211848666
Buffalo Bills1033171341467168248
Los Angeles Chargers102448019129588248
Pittsburgh Steelers1020972211502146620
Minnesota Vikings10160840098372948
Detroit Lions101447854705152758
Las Vegas Raiders100558051154742928
New York Jets99338411110440810
San Francisco 49ers92527282115378928
Philadelphia Eagles925160781402167596
New England Patriots90556881569157530
Green Bay Packers90106691154673538
Seattle Seahawks8689796331440210
Cleveland Browns8492751918577810
Washington Redskins8210692111719028
Jacksonville Jaguars8147700770043010
Los Angeles Rams808054881015155720
Tampa Bay Buccaneers79246510102138310
Tennessee Titans79046282600101210
Cincinnati Bengals77395601120585776
Chicago Bears76525772656120420
Baltimore Ravens75405833106260738
New Orleans Saints7328682317132410
New York Giants7115607018585010
Miami Dolphins7019607049143028
Houston Texans656358281196160
Carolina Panthers632556841904510
Arizona Cardinals58705698134380
Atlanta Falcons450841141672270
Los Angeles Raiders144777311654810
Houston Oilers13544955078920
San Diego Chargers743487231250
Oakland Raiders450011632410
St. Louis Rams1841008400
Virginia Cavaliers00000